April 2021

TIDWELL SHANDI

Shandi Tidwell

Smith Nomination 

DUTCHER JAYLEE

Jaylee Dutcher

Mckinnon Nomination

MILLER JOHANNE

Johanne Miller

Finder Nomination

LITTRELL CACHE

Cache Littrell

Filiaga Nomination

LARSEN PAIGE

Paige Larsen

Edwards Nomination

PENALOZA ADRIANA

Adriana Penaloza

Hancock Nomination

ASTLE KADEN

Kaden Astle

McClune Nomination

BIRCH BRADY

Brady Birch

Sowder Nomination

LOVELAND KAYLA

Kayla Loveland

Bullinger Nomination

CORNIA HUNTER

Hunter Cornia

Ortega Nomination

 Leah Turner

Leah Turner

Parry Nomination

HANSEN BRENNA

Brenna Hansen

Cupp Nomination

Kyle Hirschi

Kyle Hirschi

Allen Nomination

GASKINS JAYCEE

Jaycee Gaskins

Hancock Nomination

Jason Finder

Jason Finder

Teacher of The Month

March 2021

Katie Howell

Katie Howell

Chamberlain Nomination 

Jocelyn Achille

Jocelyn Achille

Berni Nomination

Janae Rock

Janae Rock

Anderson Nomination

Landon Erwin

Landon Erwin

Nish Nomination

Thomas Turpin

Tommy Turpin

Afuvai Nomination

Zoe Morgan

Zoe Morgan

Jensen Nomination

Michael Barowski

Michael Barowski

Morgan Nomination

Sammantha Collins

Sammantha Collins

Perkins Nomination

Nicolas Ingram

Nicolas Ingram

Bivens Nomination

Emmaline DeGroot

Emmaline DeGroot

Taylor Nomination

Harly Yates

Harley Yates

Dunyon Nomination

Naomi Warner

Naomi Warner

Peterson Nomination

Madison Hatch

Madison Hatch

Baird Nomination

Chris Taylor

Chris Taylor

Teacher of The Month

February 2021

SagePatterson

David Nielsen

Platt Nomination 

BrylieBirch

Gracie Koford

Melton Nomination

OswaldoYucra

Sarah Harbertson

Smith Nomination

ELLIOTT DESMOND

Madison Brand

Penrod Nomination

YudithSaavedra

Rachel Dillingham

White Nomination

BrecklynNoble

Habiba Kaviira

Barnett Nomination

LaurenMarberger

Tyler Jackson

Dunkley Nomination

AbbyBowler

Ava Hendricks

Zelenski Nomination

LARSEN BELLA

Kylie Tutt

Bass Nomination

SEVY JAYDEN

Olivia Frost

Malan Nomination

MOSS JAROD

Alyiah Ryan

Strate Nomination

BrookeHansen

Drake Simmons

Palmer Nomination

CarsonHartman

Madeline Iverson

Gerrard Nomination

CHRISTENSEN KATELYN

Mike Dunkley

Teacher of The Month

January 2021

SagePatterson

Marchello Gallegos

Dansie Nomination 

BrylieBirch

William Jacobson

Porter Nomination

OswaldoYucra

Zulufa Kabuo

Tracy Nomination

ELLIOTT DESMOND

Brandon Long

Chen Nomination

YudithSaavedra

Lydia Lee

Dawson Nomination

BrecklynNoble

Kelty Littrell

Lloyd Nomination

LaurenMarberger

Tayrn Rassmussen

Moore Nomination

AbbyBowler

Brian Radle

Hansen Nomination

LARSEN BELLA

Raine Blanton

Lefevor Nomination

SEVY JAYDEN

Connor Johnson

Okerlund Nomination

MOSS JAROD

Adam Cimenski

Garote Nomination

BrookeHansen

Paul Ndaboreheye

Marcheschi Nomination

CarsonHartman

Karson Nelson

Arndt Nomination

LexiMichaels

Carrigan Sanders

Fessler Nomination

CHRISTENSEN KATELYN

Tom Marcheschi

Teacher of The Month

November 2020

SagePatterson

Sage Patterson

Barton Nomination 

BrylieBirch

Brylie Birch

Bjerregaard Nomination

OswaldoYucra

Oswaldo Yucra

Bryan Nomination

ELLIOTT DESMOND

Desmond Elliott

Davis Nomination

YudithSaavedra

Yudith Saavedra

Kendell Nomination

BrecklynNoble

Brecklyn Noble

Kirby Nomination

LaurenMarberger

Lauren Marberger

Long Nomination

AbbyBowler

Abby Bowler

Mcguire Nomination

LARSEN BELLA

Bella Larsen

Osborn Nomination

SEVY JAYDEN

Jayden Sevy

Peterson Nomination

MOSS JAROD

Jared Moss

Sandstrom Nomination

BrookeHansen

Brooke Hansen

Shelton Nomination

CarsonHartman

Carson Hartman

Voigtlaender Nomination

LexiMichaels

Lexi Michaels

Warren Nomination

CHRISTENSEN KATELYN

Katelyn Bryan

Teacher of The Month

Back to top