November 2022

00668 COLEY SPENCER 01 

Spencer Coley

K. Long Nomination

 00512 RUIZ BARRIOS EDUARDO 01

Eduardo Ruiz Barrios

A. Barton Nomination

 01029 WHITE NOAH 01

Noah White

T. White Nomination

 00307 GUZMAN HERRERA LILIA 01

Lilia Guzman Herrera

R. Smith Nomination

 01388 WARD LIBERTEE 01

Libby Ward

K. White Nomination

 00382 LARSEN MEILI 01

Meili Larsen

P. Warren Nomination

 00937 RICHINS SARIAH 01

Sariah Richins

T. Dunyon Nomination

 00691 CONEJO RODRIGUEZ DESTINY 01

Destiny Conejo Rodriguez

M. Thomas Nomination

 00511 SIDENKO SOPHIA 01

Sophia Sidenko

R. Kraemer Nomination

 00259 ELMER ASHTON 01

Ashton Elmer

J. Filiaga Nomination

 00665 BOARDMAN BROOKE 01

Brooke Boardman

J. Robinson Nomination

 01181 GRAYBEAL MACY 01

Macy Graybeal

S. Fessler Nomination

 00037 DUNYON TYLER 01

Tyler Dunyon

Teacher of the Month

October 2022

Cameron Bennington

Cameron Bennington

J. Phillips Nomination

 Jaden Moss

Jaden Moss

C. Sandstrom Nomination

 Hayden Kealaiki

Hayden Kealaiki

T. Pate Nomination

 Tayler Huerta

Tayler Huerta

K. Bryan Nomination

 Sadie Beardall

Sadie Beardall

S. Bjerregaard Nomination

 Gage Smout

Gage Smout

K. Salisbury Nomination

 Bailey Rounds

Bailey Rounds

J. Peterson Nomination

 Simon Howe

Simon Howe

J. Lower Nomination

 Tinlee Gleason

Tinlee Gleason

M. Kirby Nomination

 Halle Dalton

Halle Dalton

A. Moore Nomination

 Siena Parry

Siena Parry

M. Dawson Nomination

 Katelyn Bryan

Katelyn Bryan

Teacher of the Month

April 2022

Aspen Sorenson 

Aspen Sorenson

T Smith Nomination

 
Mateo Lizarraga

Mateo Lizarraga

T White Nomination

Stephanie Maldonado Acuna

Stephanie Maldonado Acuna

Sowder Nomination

Kianna Ruiz

Kianna Ruiz

J Finder Nomination

Berlyn Morgan

Berlyn Morgan

Bullinger Nomination

Jacob Prickett

Jacob Prickett

Freeman Nomination

Cassidy Christensen

Cassidy Christensen

George Nomination

Lydia Booth

Lydia Booth

Cupp Nomination

Patience Smith

Patience Smith

Peterson Nomination

Raley Sanders

Raley Sanders

Edwards Nomination

Ethan Day

Ethan Day

Phillips Nomination

Jaydah Patrick

Jaydah Patrick

Okey Nomination

Cora Hinze

Cora Hinze

Mitchell Nomination

Leah Walker

Leah Walker

Baird/Olson Nomination

 Kyle Bullinger

Kyle Bullinger

Teacher of The Month

March 2022

Hope Hernandez 

Hope Hernandez

Berni Nomination

 
Austin Cude

Austin Cude

Andersen Nomination

Paige Redlin

Paige Redlin

Sandstrom Nomination

Connor Doyle

Connor Doyle

Afuvai Nomination

Tucker Sandberg

Tucker Sandberg

Barragan Nomination

Kaitlyn Hyde

Kaitlyn Hyde

Perkins Nomination

Amanda Davies

Amanda Davies

Ballif Nomination

Nicholas Clarke

Nicholas Clarke

Okerlund Nomination

Matthew Ludlow

Matthew Ludlow

Taylor Nomination

Owen Lifsey

Owen Lifsey

Parks Nomination

Nathalie Quintanilla

Nathalie Quintanilla

Hancock Nomination

Gareth Bloomfield

Gareth Bloomfield

Arndt Nomination

Jamison Kramer

Jamison Kramer

Hancock Nomination

 OKERLUND EMILY

Emily Okerlund

Teacher of The Month

February 2022

Trinity Martinez 

Trinity Martinez

Platt Nomination

 
Shalyce Heywood

Shalyce Heywood

Bjerregaard Nomination

Zoe Walton

Zoe Walton

Barnett Nomination

Kenzie Barthlome

Kenzie Barthlome

Gerrard Nomination

WARNER REAGAN

Reagan Warner

Dunkley Nomination

SIMPSON EVAN

Evan Simpson

Stireman Nomination

SMITH LINZEE

Linzee Smith

Pate Nomination

CRAGUN CHELSEA

Chelsea Cragun

Malan Nomination

CORNEJO ERIC

Eric Cornejo

Palmer Nomination

UMBRELL ALISON

Alison Umbrell

Zelenski Nomination

GIBSON ETHAN

Ethan Gibson

Hansen Nomination

HESLOP KELSIE

Kelsie Heslop

Morse Nomination

DOUTRE DANTLEY

Dantley Doutre

Porter Nomination

 Sheree Bjerregaard

Sheree Bjerregaard

Teacher of The Month

January 2022

STOKER DOMINIC 

Dominic Stoker

Dansie Nomination

 
STOCK ALLYSSA

Alyssa Stock

Lloyd Nomination

BUDGE JOEY

Joey Budge

Stuart Nomination

ALHAMAMI REEM

Reem Alhamami

Olson Nomination

HARROP LOGAN

Logan Harrop

Garote Nomination

Nevaeh Valdez

Nevaeh Valdez

Caine Nomination

WARD SHYANN

Shyann Ward

Nish Nomination

FRANDSEN CONNOR

Connor Frandsen

Morgan Nomination

WHITE ANNA

Anna White

H Finder Nomination

PETERSON MARIAH

Mariah Peterson

Chamberlain Nomination

ENGLISH IVERY

Ivery English

Killion Nomination

ALHAMAMI HANAN

Hanan Alhamami

Thomas Nomination

EAMES THATCHER

Thatcher Eames

Warren-Dohman Nomination

LLOYD CARLY

Carly Lloyd

Teacher of The Month

December 2021

Bryson Allen 

Bryson Allen

Long Nomination

 
Adalie Nichols

Adalie Nichols

Barton Nomination

Stephanie Guizar

Stephanie Guizar

Kendall Nomination

Annie Crookston

Annie Crookston

Smith Nomination

Coby Salazar

Coby Salazar

White Nomination

Stephanie Backman

Stephanie Backman

Warren Nomination

Joseph Lentz

Joseph Lentz

Dunyon Nomination

Natalie Harbertson

Natalie Harbertson

Baird Nomination

Tasen Millspaw

Tasen Millspaw

Kraemer Nomination

Morgan Shortt

Morgan Shortt

Filiaga Nomination

Maurice Simpson

Maurice Simpson

Denton Nomination

Rachel Smith

Rachel Smith

Teacher of The Month

November 2021

Jordan Clegg

Jordan Clegg

Osborn Nomination 

DEWITT DENNIS

Dennis DeWitt

Bass Nomination

DEGROOT RYLIE

Rylie DeGroot

Bryan Nomination

GIBSON AUDREY

Audrey Gibson

Melton Nomination

LEON CANDELARIO TRISTAN

Tristan Leon Candelario

Voigtlaender Nomination

ANDREWS BROOKE

Brooke Andrews

Peterson Nomination

HARVEY CALEB

Caleb Harvey

McGuire Nomination

MORGAN ANNA

Anna Morgan

Kirby Nomination

BANCROFT KORA

Kora Bancroft

Fessler Nomination

FIELD ALEXYS

Lexy Field

Moore Nomination

 Lane Combs

Lane Combs

Dawson Nomination

 Heather Melton

Heather Melton

Teacher of The Month

April 2021

TIDWELL SHANDI

Shandi Tidwell

Smith Nomination 

DUTCHER JAYLEE

Jaylee Dutcher

Mckinnon Nomination

MILLER JOHANNE

Johanne Miller

Finder Nomination

LITTRELL CACHE

Cache Littrell

Filiaga Nomination

LARSEN PAIGE

Paige Larsen

Edwards Nomination

PENALOZA ADRIANA

Adriana Penaloza

Hancock Nomination

ASTLE KADEN

Kaden Astle

McClune Nomination

BIRCH BRADY

Brady Birch

Sowder Nomination

LOVELAND KAYLA

Kayla Loveland

Bullinger Nomination

CORNIA HUNTER

Hunter Cornia

Ortega Nomination

 Leah Turner

Leah Turner

Parry Nomination

HANSEN BRENNA

Brenna Hansen

Cupp Nomination

Kyle Hirschi

Kyle Hirschi

Allen Nomination

GASKINS JAYCEE

Jaycee Gaskins

Hancock Nomination

Jason Finder

Jason Finder

Teacher of The Month

March 2021

Katie Howell

Katie Howell

Chamberlain Nomination 

Jocelyn Achille

Jocelyn Achille

Berni Nomination

Janae Rock

Janae Rock

Anderson Nomination

Landon Erwin

Landon Erwin

Nish Nomination

Thomas Turpin

Tommy Turpin

Afuvai Nomination

Zoe Morgan

Zoe Morgan

Jensen Nomination

Michael Barowski

Michael Barowski

Morgan Nomination

Sammantha Collins

Sammantha Collins

Perkins Nomination

Nicolas Ingram

Nicolas Ingram

Bivens Nomination

Emmaline DeGroot

Emmaline DeGroot

Taylor Nomination

Harly Yates

Harley Yates

Dunyon Nomination

Naomi Warner

Naomi Warner

Peterson Nomination

Madison Hatch

Madison Hatch

Baird Nomination

Chris Taylor

Chris Taylor

Teacher of The Month

February 2021

SagePatterson

David Nielsen

Platt Nomination 

BrylieBirch

Gracie Koford

Melton Nomination

OswaldoYucra

Sarah Harbertson

Smith Nomination

ELLIOTT DESMOND

Madison Brand

Penrod Nomination

YudithSaavedra

Rachel Dillingham

White Nomination

BrecklynNoble

Habiba Kaviira

Barnett Nomination

LaurenMarberger

Tyler Jackson

Dunkley Nomination

AbbyBowler

Ava Hendricks

Zelenski Nomination

LARSEN BELLA

Kylie Tutt

Bass Nomination

SEVY JAYDEN

Olivia Frost

Malan Nomination

MOSS JAROD

Alyiah Ryan

Strate Nomination

BrookeHansen

Drake Simmons

Palmer Nomination

CarsonHartman

Madeline Iverson

Gerrard Nomination

CHRISTENSEN KATELYN

Mike Dunkley

Teacher of The Month

January 2021

SagePatterson

Marchello Gallegos

Dansie Nomination 

BrylieBirch

William Jacobson

Porter Nomination

OswaldoYucra

Zulufa Kabuo

Tracy Nomination

ELLIOTT DESMOND

Brandon Long

Chen Nomination

YudithSaavedra

Lydia Lee

Dawson Nomination

BrecklynNoble

Kelty Littrell

Lloyd Nomination

LaurenMarberger

Tayrn Rassmussen

Moore Nomination

AbbyBowler

Brian Radle

Hansen Nomination

LARSEN BELLA

Raine Blanton

Lefevor Nomination

SEVY JAYDEN

Connor Johnson

Okerlund Nomination

MOSS JAROD

Adam Cimenski

Garote Nomination

BrookeHansen

Paul Ndaboreheye

Marcheschi Nomination

CarsonHartman

Karson Nelson

Arndt Nomination

LexiMichaels

Carrigan Sanders

Fessler Nomination

CHRISTENSEN KATELYN

Tom Marcheschi

Teacher of The Month

November 2020

SagePatterson

Sage Patterson

Barton Nomination 

BrylieBirch

Brylie Birch

Bjerregaard Nomination

OswaldoYucra

Oswaldo Yucra

Bryan Nomination

ELLIOTT DESMOND

Desmond Elliott

Davis Nomination

YudithSaavedra

Yudith Saavedra

Kendell Nomination

BrecklynNoble

Brecklyn Noble

Kirby Nomination

LaurenMarberger

Lauren Marberger

Long Nomination

AbbyBowler

Abby Bowler

Mcguire Nomination

LARSEN BELLA

Bella Larsen

Osborn Nomination

SEVY JAYDEN

Jayden Sevy

Peterson Nomination

MOSS JAROD

Jared Moss

Sandstrom Nomination

BrookeHansen

Brooke Hansen

Shelton Nomination

CarsonHartman

Carson Hartman

Voigtlaender Nomination

LexiMichaels

Lexi Michaels

Warren Nomination

CHRISTENSEN KATELYN

Katelyn Bryan

Teacher of The Month

Back to top